Equipes interclubs 2021

Dames 1L Pully I

Orissa Cavin
Sara Danicic
Diane De Senepart
Sara Djafarrian
Céline Jonneret
Katia Matter
Caroline Page (C)
Tina Picard
Claire Rouaut

Dames 1L Pully II

Anna-Christina Currat
Danae Dimitraopoulos
Oséa Malherbe (C)
Zoé Pradel

Dames 30+ 1L

Deborah Dautresire
Tania Huot
Jennifer Cassels-Scupham (C)
Nina Giustiani
Monika Niehaus
Pascale Pitton
Sandrine Von Roten

Dames 40+ 3L

Oana Gazzar
Magalie Kheloui
Virginie Laissy
Anne Mancassola (C)
Marjorie Spicher
Julie Trelcat

Entete8

Messieurs LNC

Yannis Bosson
Marton Bots
Stanley Ciocca
Reza Djafarrian
Florian Hofstettler
Frédéric Honsberger (C)
Baptiste Lanini
Olivier Thomas

Messieurs 1L Pully I

Jean Ebener
Jonasz Friedlender
Michaël Janz
Leo Lüscher
Dany Maroonian
Nicolas Pisecky
Enzo Sommer (C)

Messieurs 1L Pully II

Carlos Alvarez
Yves Felder (C)
Nathaniel Gazzar
Julien Griesser
Christophe Pescio
John Rapin
Gabriel Salerno
Alexis Steinmann
Elie Torri
Dimitri Vallon

Messieurs 2L

Sandu Arnav
Valentin Baechtold
Antoine Billarent (C)
Florian Billarent
Noa Corthésy
Christian Currat
David Dramé
Yoann Favre
Mathias Megalo
Yann Perez
Paolo Staub

Messieurs 35+ 1L

Richard Bossart
Bernard Chevaux
François Egger
Sandro Genovese
Jonathan Grover
Balazs Koczan
Cédric Mayor (C)
Alberto Molaschi
Michael Rangnit
Domenico Scannapieco

Messieurs 35+ 3L

Jean-Luc Berger
François Cobo
Patrick du Bois
Jean-Luc Gilléron
Sindo Palmon
Claude Pittet (C)
Riccardo Rao
Giancarlo Ramelli
Hubert Roggo
Carmine Salerno

Entete8

Juniors U12 Filles LB

Lucie Homberger
Eva Tritten
Tammana Vohra

Juniors U18 Garçons LA

Matteo Barthelemy
Julien Brugger
Adrien Huot
Raphaël Laissy
Matteo Lazzari
Marc Nicolet

Juniors U15 Garçons LA

Timo Delisle
Maxime Homberger
Augustin Laissy
Arthur Mussetta
Luca Ramelli

Juniors U15 Garçons LB

Yaron Lavy
Matthieu Rouaud
Ruben Vallero
Matteo Viscomi

Juniors U12 Garçons LA Pully I

Oscar Mussetta
Noah Honsberger
Mattia Ramelli

Juniors U12 Garçons LA Pully II


Dylan Honsberger
Esteban Lapaque
Milo Maury
Rafael Pascual

Juniors U12 Garçons LB

Raphaël Barthélémy
Léon Bonnafous
Luca Zingg

Kids 10&U

Adrien Blanchard
Gabriel Jaccard
Thibaud Longchamp

Entete8

Bellaria

Entete8

Lombardet