Equipes interclubs 2022

Tous les résultats en un clic

Dames LNC

Orissa Cavin
Sara Danicic
Diane De Sénépart
Sara Djafarrian
Céline Jonneret
Katia Matter
Caroline Page
Tina Picard (C)
Claire Rouaut

Dames 30+ LNC

Deborah Dautresire
Tania Huot
Jennifer Cassels-Scupham (C)
Nina Giustiani
Monika Niehaus
Pascale Pitton
Sandrine Von Roten

Dames 40+ 3L

Oana Gazzar
Magalie Kheloui
Sabine Kulling
Virginie Laissy
Anne Mancassola (C)
Marjorie Spicher
Julie Trelcat

Entete8

Messieurs LNC

Yannis Boson
Marton Bots
Noé Burdet
Stanley Ciocca
Reza Djafarrian
Florian Hofstettler
Frédéric Honsberger (C)
Baptiste Lanini
Olivier Thomas

Messieurs 1L Pully I

Jean Ebener
Jonasz Friedlender
Michaël Janz
Renato Lombardi
Leo Lüscher
Dany Maroonian
Nicolas Pisecky
Enzo Sommer (C)

Messieurs 1L Pully II

Carlos Alvarez
Amir Djafarrian
Yves Felder (C)
Nathaniel Gazzar
Julien Griesser
Christophe Pescio
Gabriel Salerno
Alexis Steinmann
Elie Torri
Dimitri Vallon

Messieurs 1L Pully III

Valentin Baechtold
Antoine Billarent (C)
Florian Billarent
Noa Corthésy
Christian Currat
David Dramé
Romain Favre
Yoann Favre
Mathias Megalo
Yann Perez
Paolo Staub
Alexandre Zingg

Messieurs 35+ 1L

Philippe Barthélémy
Richard Bossart
Bernard Chevaux
François Egger
Sandro Genovese
Jonathan Grover
Balazs Koczan
Cédric Mayor (C)
Alberto Molaschi
Michael Rangnit
Mounir Saada
Domenico Scannapieco

Messieurs 35+ 3L

Jean-Luc Berger
François Cobo
Patrick du Bois
Jean-Luc Gilléron
Sindo Palmon
Claude Pittet (C)
Riccardo Rao
Giancarlo Ramelli
Hubert Roggo
Carmine Salerno

Entete8

Juniors U12 Filles LB

Athénaïs Ahr
Eva Tritten
Thalia Eymann

Juniors U18 Garçons LA (2021)

Matteo Barthelemy
Julien Brugger
Adrien Huot
Raphaël Laissy
Matteo Lazzari
Marc Nicolet

Juniors U15 Garçons LA (2021)

Timo Delisle
Maxime Homberger
Augustin Laissy
Arthur Mussetta
Luca Ramelli

Juniors U15 Garçons LB (2021)

Yaron Lavy
Matthieu Rouaud
Ruben Vallero
Matteo Viscomi

Juniors U12 Garçons LA Pully I (2021)

Oscar Mussetta
Noah Honsberger
Mattia Ramelli

Juniors U12 Garçons LA Pully II (2021)


Dylan Honsberger
Esteban Lapaque
Milo Maury
Rafael Pascual

Juniors U12 Garçons LB

Armand Dabrowski
Thibaud Longchamp
Louis Schäfer
Lorenzo Testone

Kids 10&U

Thomas Ducrey
Zacharie Legault
Gaspard Pradel
Sebastiano Testone

Entete8

Bellaria

Sylvie Costa
Florence Fresard
Mara Kempers
Tamara Lobo
Héléna Maret
Paola Pescio
Pipoz Amélie
Marjorie Spicher
Catherine Tritten

Lombardet

Alberto Braconi
Philippe De Groof
Olivier Delafontaine
Mathias Honsberger
Niels Lechanteur
Laurent Poncioni
Claude Senly
Jean-Marc Steity
Alessandro Trentin

AVT 50+

Caroline Borel
Martine Chiaradia
Huyen Dentan
Barbara Eilers (C)
Agnès Fodor
Marcel Franc
Jean-Claude Francillon
Gilbert Friedli
Dominique Girardet
Anita Gremion Chummun
Angelina Rielo
André Roulier
Béatrice Roulier
Pierre Tissières
Yvane Vuillemier